PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RUCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SEPULVEDA Kevin |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:06:52 |
25,94 |
2 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MONSALVE Yonnatta |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
00:00 |
|
4 |
UBETO Miguel |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GARCIA Artur |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
00:00 |
|
8 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YA |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ROJAS Alexander |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
00:00 |
|
10 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
11 |
HERRERA Fredy |
COL |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SANCHEZ Johan |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SOTO Andres |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
00:00 |
|
14 |
BECERRA Yoel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
YAGUARO Isaac |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BRICENO Manuel |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DIAZ Enrique |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ALVAREZ Miguel |
MEX |
SELECCIÖN NACIONAL MEXICO |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VELASCO Henry |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
00:00 |
|
20 |
HERRERA Francisco |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TR |
00:00 |
|
21 |
GARCIA Jose |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ARGUELLO Sergio |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
00:00 |
|
23 |
CABRERA Hugo |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:00 |
|
24 |
LOPEZ Gean |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
00:00 |
|
25 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
PINTO Oscar |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
00:00 |
|
27 |
PEREZ Jesus |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
SMITH Daniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
OCHOA Gaudy |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TR |
00:00 |
|
30 |
CAICEDO Sebastian |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:00 |
|
31 |
CORELLA Rene |
MEX |
SELECCIÖN NACIONAL MEXICO |
00:00 |
|
32 |
QOEVEDO Xavier |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
RIVAS Angel |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
00:00 |
|
34 |
VILLEGAS Jesus |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TR |
00:00 |
|
35 |
ALARCON Jose |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
SIERRA Juan |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SI |
00:00 |
|
37 |
TREJO Pedro |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MEDINA Manuel |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
00:00 |
|
39 |
GOMEZ Alexander |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MACHADO Honorio |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
00:00 |
|
41 |
PINERO Jose |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
00:00 |
|
42 |
MENESES Henry |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
43 |
ARAUJO Hilmar |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
00:00 |
|
44 |
LIBRE David |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI M |
00:00 |
|
45 |
HERNANDEZ Andris |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
00:00 |
|
46 |
CASTANO Neubery |
VEN |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SI |
00:00 |
|
47 |
ROMAN Maky |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MEDINA Rafael |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TR |
00:00 |
|
49 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
SELECCIÖN NACIONAL MEXICO |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BELANDRIA Pedro |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
GIL Gusneivi |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
00:00 |
|
52 |
GUAMA Bayron |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
00:00 |
|
53 |
MOLINA Carlos |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
54 |
LANDAETA Giorgio |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
00:00 |
|
55 |
TORRES Carlos |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
00:00 |
|
56 |
CARMONA Neimanuel |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI M |
00:00 |
|
57 |
FLORES Jhonnan |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
00:00 |
|
58 |
AVENDANO Fabio |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
CALDERON Edson |
COL |
TEAM ECUADOR |
00:00 |
|
60 |
RUIZ Juan |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
00:00 |
|
61 |
GUTIERREZ Cristian |
COL |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
00:00 |
|
62 |
TERESEN Alfredo |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:00 |
|
63 |
HENAO Michael |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:00 |
|
64 |
MARTINEZ Wladimir |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ES |
00:00 |
|
65 |
BECERBA Eduin |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
66 |
CONTRERAS Jose |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI M |
00:00 |
|
67 |
BRAVO Wilmen |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
00:00 |
|
68 |
VELASQUEZ Armando |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:00 |
|
69 |
SARABIA Uriel |
MEX |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
00:00 |
|
70 |
JIMENEZ Manuel |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SI |
00:00 |
|
71 |
RO JAS Mauro |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
00:00 |
|
72 |
MDRILLO Juan |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
73 |
MORENO Omar |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
00:00 |
|
74 |
DIAZ Luis |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
00:00 |
|
75 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
00:00 |
|
76 |
DELGADO Yeison |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
00:00 |
|
77 |
NAVA Jhon |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
78 |
CHACON Jose |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
79 |
FUENTES Yorman |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
00:00 |
|
80 |
VALERO Luis |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
00:00 |
|
81 |
MENDOZA Jose |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
00:00 |
|
82 |
SANCHEZ Carlos |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI M |
00:00 |
|
83 |
NIEVES Hector |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
00:00 |
|
84 |
FONSECA Juan |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:00 |
|
85 |
ROMERO Junior |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
00:00 |
|
86 |
MONTILLA Darwin |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
00:00 |
|
87 |
RO JAS Yosvangs |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
88 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
00:00 |
|
89 |
RO JAS Maximo |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
00:00 |
|
90 |
BRICENO Jimmi |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
00:00 |
|
91 |
MARQUEZ Jose |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
00:00 |
|
92 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TR |
00:00 |
|
93 |
HERNANDEZ Juan, |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
00:27 |
|
94 |
GARNICA Daison |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
00:35 |
|
95 |
GOMEZ Rafael |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ES |
00:43 |
|
96 |
BRUZOAL Jose |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
01:03 |
|
97 |
MORENO Victor |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
01:48 |
|
98 |
RUIZ Lenin |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
06:37 |
|
99 |
BRICENO Fernando |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
10:23 |
|
100 |
NAVA Roberto |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
11:28 |
|
101 |
GDERRERO Yefrin |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI M |
11:28 |
|
102 |
HERNANDEZ Jonathan |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
11:38 |
|
103 |
MORALES Juan |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SI |
11:38 |
|
104 |
CHAVEZ Maiki |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
11:45 |
|
105 |
GALVAN Gerson |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SI |
11:45 |
|
106 |
6RANADOS Rodrigo |
MEXG |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
15:31 |
|
107 |
PINTO Miguel |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI K |
15:31 |
|
108 |
RIVAS Robinson |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
15:31 |
|
109 |
LINAREZ Leangel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
18:03 |
|
110 |
CHAPARRO Edwin |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
18:04 |
|
111 |
GOMEZ Edwar |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
18:05 |
|
112 |
CANO Jairo |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
18:16 |
|
113 |
GARCIA Nicolas |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SI |
18:45 |
|
114 |
ESPINOZA Hector |
MEX |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
25:18 |
|
115 |
ALVARADO Jorge |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TR |
25:18 |
|
116 |
CAMARGO Nelson |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
25:18 |
|
117 |
GONZALEZ Hector |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
25:18 |
|
118 |
NIEVES Xavier |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
25:18 |
|
119 |
RUIZ Juan |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
25:18 |
|
120 |
CARRENO David |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ES |
25:18 |
|
121 |
SMITH Nelson |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ES |
25:18 |
|
122 |
TERESEN Tomas |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ES |
25:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RUCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SEPULVEDA Kevin |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:06:42 |
|
2 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
00:04 |
|
3 |
MONSALVE Yonnatta |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
00:06 |
|
4 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
00:07 |
|
5 |
FUENTES Yorman |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
00:07 |
|
6 |
BRAVO Wilmen |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
00:08 |
|
7 |
VALERO Luis |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
00:08 |
|
8 |
RO JAS Alexander |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
00:09 |
|
9 |
GARCIA Jose |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
00:09 |
|
10 |
UBETO Miguel |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
00:10 |
|
11 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
00:10 |
|
12 |
GARCIA Artur |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
00:10 |
|
13 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
00:10 |
|
14 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
00:10 |
|
15 |
HERRERA Fredy |
COL |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
00:10 |
|
16 |
SANCHEZ Johan |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
00:10 |
|
17 |
SOTO Andres |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
00:10 |
|
18 |
BECERRA Yoel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
00:10 |
|
19 |
YAGUARO Isaac |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
00:10 |
|
20 |
BRICENO Manuel |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
00:10 |
|
21 |
DIAZ Enrique |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
00:10 |
|
22 |
ALVAREZ Miguel |
MEX |
SELECCIÖN NACIONAL MEXICO |
00:10 |
|
23 |
VELASCO Henry |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
00:10 |
|
24 |
HERRERA Francisco |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
00:10 |
|
25 |
ARGUELLO___ Sergio |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
00:10 |
|
26 |
CABRERA Hugo |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:10 |
|
27 |
LOPEZ Gean |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
00:10 |
|
28 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
00:10 |
|
29 |
PINTO Oscar |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
00:10 |
|
30 |
PEREZ Jesus |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
00:10 |
|
31 |
SMITH Daniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:10 |
|
32 |
OCHOA Gaudy |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
00:10 |
|
33 |
CAICEDO Sebastian |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:10 |
|
34 |
CORELLA Rene |
MEX |
SELECCIÖN NACIONAL MEXICO |
00:10 |
|
35 |
QUEVEDO Xavier |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
00:10 |
|
36 |
RIVAS Angel |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
00:10 |
|
37 |
VILLEGAS Jesus |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
00:10 |
|
38 |
ALARCON Jose |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
00:10 |
|
39 |
SIERRA Juan |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
00:10 |
|
40 |
TREJO Pedro |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:10 |
|
41 |
MEDINA Manuel |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
00:10 |
|
42 |
GOMEZ Alexander |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
00:10 |
|
43 |
MACHADO Honorio |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
00:10 |
|
44 |
PINERO Jose |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
00:10 |
|
45 |
MENESES Henry |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
00:10 |
|
46 |
ARAUJO Wilmer |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
00:10 |
|
47 |
LIBRE David |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
00:10 |
|
48 |
HERNANDEZ Andris |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
00:10 |
|
49 |
CASTANO Neubery |
VEN |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
00:10 |
|
50 |
ROMAN Maky |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
00:10 |
|
51 |
MEDINA Rafael |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
00:10 |
|
52 |
CORTE Eduardo |
HEX |
SELECCIÖN NACIONAL MEXICO |
00:10 |
|
53 |
BELANDRIA Pedro |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
00:10 |
|
54 |
GIL Gusneivi |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
00:10 |
|
55 |
GUAMA Bayron |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
00:10 |
|
56 |
MOLINA Carlos |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
00:10 |
|
57 |
LANDAETA Giorgio |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
00:10 |
|
58 |
CARMONA Neimanuel |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
00:10 |
|
59 |
FLORES Jhorman |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
00:10 |
|
60 |
AVENDANO Fabio |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:10 |
|
61 |
CALDERON Edson |
COL |
TEAM ECUADOR |
00:10 |
|
62 |
RUIZ Juan |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
00:10 |
|
63 |
GUTIERREZ Cristian |
COL |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
00:10 |
|
64 |
TERESEN Alfredo |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:10 |
|
65 |
HENAO Michael |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:10 |
|
66 |
MARTINEZ Wladimir |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
00:10 |
|
67 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
00:10 |
|
68 |
CONTRERAS Jose |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
00:10 |
|
69 |
VELASQUEZ Armando |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:10 |
|
70 |
SÄKABIA Uriel |
MEX |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
00:10 |
|
71 |
JIMENEZ Manuel |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
00:10 |
|
72 |
RO JAS Mauro |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
00:10 |
|
73 |
MDRILLO Juan |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
00:10 |
|
74 |
MORENO Omar |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
00:10 |
|
75 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
00:10 |
|
76 |
DELGADO Yeison |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
00:10 |
|
77 |
NAVA Jhon |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
00:10 |
|
78 |
CHACON Jose |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
00:10 |
|
79 |
MENDOZA Jose |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
00:10 |
|
80 |
SANCHEZ Carlos |
VEN |
LA VINA OLLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
00:10 |
|
81 |
NIEVES Hector |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
00:10 |
|
82 |
FONSECA Juan |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:10 |
|
83 |
ROMERO Junior |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
00:10 |
|
84 |
MONTILLA Darwin |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
00:10 |
|
85 |
RO JAS Yosvangs |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
00:10 |
|
86 |
CEFEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
00:10 |
|
87 |
RO JAS Maximo |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
00:10 |
|
88 |
BRICENO Jimmi |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
00:10 |
|
89 |
MARQOEZ Jose |
VEM |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
00:10 |
|
90 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEM |
BICIDETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
00:10 |
|
91 |
HERNANDEZ Juan |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
00:37 |
|
92 |
TORRES Carlos |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
00:40 |
|
93 |
DIAZ Luis |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
00:40 |
|
94 |
GARNICA Daison |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
00:45 |
|
95 |
GOMEZ Rafael |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
00:53 |
|
96 |
BRUZUAL Jose |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
01:13 |
|
97 |
MORENO Victor |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
01:58 |
|
98 |
RUIZ Lenin |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
06:47 |
|
99 |
BRICENO Fernando |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
10:33 |
|
100 |
NAVA Roberto |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
11:38 |
|
101 |
GUERRERO Yefrin |
VEN |
LA VINA OLLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
11:44 |
|
102 |
HERNANDEZ Jonathan |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
11:48 |
|
103 |
MORALES Juan |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
11:55 |
|
104 |
CHAVEZ Maiki |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
11:55 |
|
105 |
GALVAN Gerson |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
11:55 |
|
106 |
GRANADOS Rodrigo |
MEX |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
15:41 |
|
107 |
PINTO Miguel |
VEN |
LA VINA OLLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
15:41 |
|
108 |
RIVAS Robinson |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
15:41 |
|
109 |
LINAREZ Leangel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
18:13 |
|
110 |
CHAPARRO Edwin |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
18:14 |
|
111 |
GOMEZ Edwar |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
18:15 |
|
112 |
CANO Jairo |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
18:26 |
|
113 |
GARCIA Nicolas |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
18:55 |
|
114 |
ESPINOZA Hector |
MEX |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
25:28 |
|
115 |
ALVARADO Jorge |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
25:28 |
|
116 |
CAMARGO Nelson |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
25:28 |
|
117 |
GONZALEZ Hector |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
25:28 |
|
118 |
NIEVES Xavier |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
25:28 |
|
119 |
ROIZ Juan |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
25:28 |
|
120 |
CARRENO David |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
25:28 |
|
121 |
SMITH Nelson |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
25:28 |
|
122 |
TERESEN Tomas |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
25:28 |
|